Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Saturday May 25, 2019
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    CLOSED for maintenance
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Yoga Co-Op
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reynolds Basketball
 
Sunday May 26, 2019
7:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Special Event - Farmer's Market
 
8:30 AM - 11:00 AM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Yoga Co-Op
 
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM    KBUT Softball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM    CC Softball Practice
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    CB Extreme Softball Practice
 
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Hares Softball Practice
 
Monday May 27, 2019
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    CLOSED for maintenance
 
8:45 AM - 10:00 AM    Yoga Co-Op
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reynolds Basketball
 
Tuesday May 28, 2019
8:45 AM - 10:00 AM    Yoga Co-Op
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Soccer - Spring - 8 & Under Soccer - Girls
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Soccer - Spring - 8 & Under Soccer - Boys
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    After School Sports-Spring - After School Sports-Spring
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WESA: May
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Elevate Softball Practice
 
5:15 PM - 6:30 PM    Volleyball - Spring - 3rd-5th Grade
 
Wednesday May 29, 2019
8:45 AM - 10:00 AM    Yoga Co-Op
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
4:00 PM - 4:40 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Soccer - Spring - Tots Soccer - Coed
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Soccer - Spring - 6 & Under Soccer - Coed
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    WESA: May
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    O'Neill, Pogoloff Picnic
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Staff Infections Softball Practice
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    BCC Softball Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
6:30 PM - 7:45 PM    Baseball - Summer - Majors
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reynolds Basketball
 
Thursday May 30, 2019
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    CLOSED for maintenance
 
8:45 AM - 10:00 AM    Yoga Co-Op
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tumblebugs - Tumblebugs
 
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM    DEVO
 
3:50 PM - 5:45 PM    School of Dance
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Soccer - Spring - 8 & Under Soccer - Girls
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Soccer - Spring - 8 & Under Soccer - Boys
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    After School Sports-Spring - After School Sports-Spring
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    WESA: May
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBCS Gradiation Parties
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Elevate Softball Practice
 
5:15 PM - 6:30 PM    Volleyball - Spring - 3rd-5th Grade
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Acro Yoga
 
Friday May 31, 2019
8:45 AM - 10:00 AM    Yoga Co-Op
 
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Willis Lunch
 
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM    Staff Basketball
 
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Pickleball - Pick-up - Pickleball
 
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Sherman Graduation Party
 
3:50 PM - 4:35 PM    School of Dance
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    WESA: May
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBMBA Annual Meeting
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBCS Gradiation Parties
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Baseball - Summer - Majors
 
Saturday June 1, 2019
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    CLOSED for maintenance
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Yoga Co-Op
 
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM    CBCS Graduation Party
 
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Freese Birthday
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Aslanian Baby Shower
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Buffington Birthday Party
 
Sunday June 2, 2019
7:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Special Event - Farmer's Market
 
8:30 AM - 11:00 AM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Yoga Co-Op
 
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Memorial Service for Paul Redden
 
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM    KBUT Softball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM    CC Softball Practice
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    CB Extreme Softball Practice
 
Monday June 3, 2019
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    CLOSED for maintenance
 
8:45 AM - 10:00 AM    Yoga Co-Op
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Irwin Guides: WFR
 
9:30 AM - 11:15 AM    WESA: Tiny Tykes
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
4:00 PM - 4:40 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Soccer - Spring - 6 & Under Soccer - Coed
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Baseball - Summer - Minors
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Baseball - Summer - Majors
 
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
Tuesday June 4, 2019
8:45 AM - 10:00 AM    Yoga Co-Op
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Irwin Guides: WFR
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Soccer - Spring - 8 & Under Soccer - Girls
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Soccer - Spring - 8 & Under Soccer - Boys
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    After School Sports-Spring - After School Sports-Spring
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Softball - Summer - Tuesday/Thursday League
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Softball - Summer - Tuesday/Thursday League
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Softball - Summer - Tuesday/Thursday League
 
5:15 PM - 6:30 PM    Volleyball - Spring - 3rd-5th Grade
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Softball - Summer - Tuesday/Thursday League
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Softball - Summer - Tuesday/Thursday League
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Softball - Summer - Tuesday/Thursday League
 
Wednesday June 5, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    T'ai-Chi - T'ai-Chi
 
8:45 AM - 10:00 AM    Yoga Co-Op
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Irwin Guides: WFR
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Graduation Party
 
4:00 PM - 4:40 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Soccer - Spring - Tots Soccer - Coed
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Soccer - Spring - 6 & Under Soccer - Coed
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Softball - Summer - Wednesday League
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Softball - Summer - Wednesday League
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Baseball - Summer - Minors
 
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
6:30 PM - 7:45 PM    Baseball - Summer - Majors
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Softball - Summer - Wednesday League
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Softball - Summer - Wednesday League
 
Thursday June 6, 2019
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    CLOSED for maintenance
 
8:45 AM - 10:00 AM    Yoga Co-Op
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Irwin Guides: WFR
 
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Graduation potluck
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Soccer - Spring - 8 & Under Soccer - Girls
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Soccer - Spring - 8 & Under Soccer - Boys
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    After School Sports-Spring - After School Sports-Spring
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Softball - Summer - Tuesday/Thursday League
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Softball - Summer - Tuesday/Thursday League
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Softball - Summer - Tuesday/Thursday League
 
5:15 PM - 6:30 PM    Volleyball - Spring - 3rd-5th Grade
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Softball - Summer - Tuesday/Thursday League
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Softball - Summer - Tuesday/Thursday League
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Softball - Summer - Tuesday/Thursday League
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Acro Yoga
 
Friday June 7, 2019
6:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Town Picnic
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Special Event - Ride the Rockies
 
8:45 AM - 10:00 AM    Yoga Co-Op
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Irwin Guides: WFR
 
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Town Picnic
 
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Town Picnic
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Baseball - Summer - Minors
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Baseball - Summer - Majors
 
Saturday June 8, 2019
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    CLOSED for maintenance
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Special Event - Ride the Rockies
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Wright Roller Skating!
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Special Event - Ride the Rockies
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Yoga Co-Op
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Irwin Guides: WFR
 
Sunday June 9, 2019
7:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Special Event - Farmer's Market
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Special Event - Ride the Rockies
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Special Event - Ride the Rockies
 
8:30 AM - 11:00 AM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Yoga Co-Op
 
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM    KBUT Softball Practice
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Morita Birthday
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Morita Birthday
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    CB Extreme Softball Practice
 
Monday June 10, 2019
6:00 AM - 10:00 AM    CLOSED FOR MAINTENANCE
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    CLOSED for maintenance
 
8:45 AM - 10:00 AM    Yoga Co-Op
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Irwin Guides: WFR
 
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM    CLOSED FOR MAINTENANCE
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Baseball - Summer - Coach Pitch
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CLOSED FOR MAINTENANCE
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Baseball - Summer - Minors
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Baseball - Summer - Majors
 
Tuesday June 11, 2019
6:00 AM - 10:00 AM    CLOSED FOR MAINTENANCE
 
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Tennis Clinics - Summer - Session 1-Advanced
 
8:45 AM - 10:00 AM    Yoga Co-Op
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Irwin Guides: WFR
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Tennis Clinics - Summer - Session 1-Advanced Intermediate
 
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM    Tennis Clinics - Summer - Session 1-Intermediate II
 
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM    CLOSED FOR MAINTENANCE
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Tennis Clinics - Summer - Session 1-10 & Under
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Tennis Clinics - Summer - Session 1-Juniors
 
3:00 PM - 3:45 PM    Gymnastics - Summer - Tots-Tuesdays
 
3:30 PM - 6:30 PM    WESA
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Gymnastics - Summer - Level 1-Tuesdays
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Baseball - Summer - Tee Ball
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CLOSED FOR MAINTENANCE
 
4:45 PM - 6:00 PM    Gymnastics - Summer - Level 2-Tuesdays
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Softball - Summer - Tuesday/Thursday League
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Softball - Summer - Tuesday/Thursday League
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Softball - Summer - Tuesday/Thursday League
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Gymnastics - Summer - Level 3+ Tuesdays
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Softball - Summer - Tuesday/Thursday League
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Softball - Summer - Tuesday/Thursday League
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Softball - Summer - Tuesday/Thursday League
 
Wednesday June 12, 2019
6:00 AM - 10:00 AM    CLOSED FOR MAINTENANCE
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Tennis Clinics - Summer - Session 1-Beginner
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    T'ai-Chi - T'ai-Chi
 
8:45 AM - 10:00 AM    Yoga Co-Op
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Tennis Clinics - Summer - Session 1-Intermediate I
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    School of Dance
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Irwin Guides: WFR
 
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM    CLOSED FOR MAINTENANCE
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    WESA
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CLOSED FOR MAINTENANCE
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Softball - Summer - Wednesday League
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Softball - Summer - Wednesday League
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Baseball - Summer - Minors
 
6:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Baseball - Summer - Majors
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Softball - Summer - Wednesday League
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Softball - Summer - Wednesday League
 
Thursday June 13, 2019
6:00 AM - 10:00 AM    CLOSED FOR MAINTENANCE
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    CLOSED for maintenance
 
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Tennis Clinics - Summer - Session 1-Advanced
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Special Event - Friday Night Fish Fry
 
8:45 AM - 10:00 AM    Yoga Co-Op
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Tennis Clinics - Summer - Session 1-Advanced Intermediate
 
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM    Tennis Clinics - Summer - Session 1-Intermediate II
 
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM    CLOSED FOR MAINTENANCE
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Tennis Clinics - Summer - Session 1-10 & Under
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Tennis Clinics - Summer - Session 1-Juniors
 
3:00 PM - 3:45 PM    Gymnastics - Summer - Tots-Thursdays
 
3:30 PM - 6:30 PM    WESA
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Gymnastics - Summer - Level 1-Thursdays
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Baseball - Summer - Tee Ball
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CLOSED FOR MAINTENANCE
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Softball - Summer - Tuesday/Thursday League
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Softball - Summer - Tuesday/Thursday League
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Softball - Summer - Tuesday/Thursday League
 
5:45 PM - 6:00 PM    Gymnastics - Summer - Level 2-Thursdays
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Gymnastics - Summer - Level 3+ Thursdays
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Softball - Summer - Tuesday/Thursday League
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Softball - Summer - Tuesday/Thursday League
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Softball - Summer - Tuesday/Thursday League
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Acro Yoga
 
Friday June 14, 2019
6:00 AM - 10:00 AM    CLOSED FOR MAINTENANCE
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Special Event - Friday Night Fish Fry
 
8:45 AM - 10:00 AM    Yoga Co-Op
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    School of Dance
 
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM    CLOSED FOR MAINTENANCE
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Baseball - Summer - Coach Pitch
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CLOSED FOR MAINTENANCE
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Baseball - Summer - Minors
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Baseball - Summer - Majors
 
Saturday June 15, 2019
6:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Adult Soccer Tournament
 
6:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Adult Soccer Tournament
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    CLOSED for maintenance
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Yoga Co-Op
 
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM    Baseball - Summer - Majors
 
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Adult Soccer Tournament
 
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Baseball - Summer - Majors
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Adult Soccer Tournament
 
Sunday June 16, 2019
6:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Adult Soccer Tournament
 
6:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Adult Soccer Tournament
 
7:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Special Event - Farmer's Market
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Special Event - Art Market
 
8:30 AM - 11:00 AM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Yoga Co-Op
 
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Adult Soccer Tournament
 
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM    KBUT Softball Practice
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    CB Extreme Softball Practice
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Adult Soccer Tournament
 
Monday June 17, 2019
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    CLOSED for maintenance
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Challenger Soccer Camp
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Alpenglow
 
8:45 AM - 10:00 AM    CB Yoga Co-Op
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
4:00 PM - 4:40 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Baseball - Summer - Coach Pitch
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Baseball - Summer - Minors
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Baseball - Summer - Majors
 
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
Tuesday June 18, 2019
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Tennis Clinics - Summer - Session 1-Advanced
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Challenger Soccer Camp
 
9:15 AM - 10:30 AM    CB Yoga Co-Op
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Tennis Clinics - Summer - Session 1-Advanced Intermediate
 
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM    Tennis Clinics - Summer - Session 1-Intermediate II
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Tennis Clinics - Summer - Session 1-10 & Under
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Tennis Clinics - Summer - Session 1-Juniors
 
3:00 PM - 3:45 PM    Gymnastics - Summer - Tots-Tuesdays
 
3:30 PM - 6:30 PM    WESA
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Gymnastics - Summer - Level 1-Tuesdays
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Baseball - Summer - Tee Ball
 
4:45 PM - 6:00 PM    Gymnastics - Summer - Level 2-Tuesdays
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Softball - Summer - Tuesday/Thursday League
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Softball - Summer - Tuesday/Thursday League
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Softball - Summer - Tuesday/Thursday League
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Gymnastics - Summer - Level 3+ Tuesdays
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Softball - Summer - Tuesday/Thursday League
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Softball - Summer - Tuesday/Thursday League
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Softball - Summer - Tuesday/Thursday League
 
Wednesday June 19, 2019
6:30 AM - 7:45 AM    CB Yoga Co-Op
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Tennis Clinics - Summer - Session 1-Beginner
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    T'ai-Chi - T'ai-Chi
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Challenger Soccer Camp
 
8:45 AM - 10:00 AM    CB Yoga Co-Op
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Tennis Clinics - Summer - Session 1-Intermediate I
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    School of Dance
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    WESA
 
4:00 PM - 4:40 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    District BBQ
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Softball - Summer - Wednesday League
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Softball - Summer - Wednesday League
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Baseball - Summer - Minors
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Baseball - Summer - Majors
 
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
6:30 PM - 7:45 PM    Baseball - Summer - Majors
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Softball - Summer - Wednesday League
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Softball - Summer - Wednesday League
 
Thursday June 20, 2019
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    CLOSED for maintenance
 
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Tennis Clinics - Summer - Session 1-Advanced
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Challenger Soccer Camp
 
8:45 AM - 10:00 AM    CB Yoga Co-Op
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Tennis Clinics - Summer - Session 1-Advanced Intermediate
 
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM    Tennis Clinics - Summer - Session 1-Intermediate II
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Tennis Clinics - Summer - Session 1-10 & Under
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Tennis Clinics - Summer - Session 1-Juniors
 
3:00 PM - 3:45 PM    Gymnastics - Summer - Tots-Thursdays
 
3:30 PM - 6:30 PM    WESA
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Gymnastics - Summer - Level 1-Thursdays
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Baseball - Summer - Tee Ball
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Mathis BBQ
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Softball - Summer - Tuesday/Thursday League
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Softball - Summer - Tuesday/Thursday League
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Softball - Summer - Tuesday/Thursday League
 
5:45 PM - 6:00 PM    Gymnastics - Summer - Level 2-Thursdays
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Gymnastics - Summer - Level 3+ Thursdays
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Softball - Summer - Tuesday/Thursday League
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Softball - Summer - Tuesday/Thursday League
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Softball - Summer - Tuesday/Thursday League
 
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM    CB Yoga Co-Op
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Acro Yoga
 
Friday June 21, 2019
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Challenger Soccer Camp
 
8:45 AM - 10:00 AM    CB Yoga Co-Op
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    School of Dance
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Baseball - Summer - Coach Pitch
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Baseball - Summer - Minors
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Baseball - Summer - Majors
 
Saturday June 22, 2019
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    CLOSED for maintenance
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Dix Anniversary Party
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    CB Yoga Co-Op
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    50th Birthday Prom
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    50th Birthday Prom
 
Sunday June 23, 2019
7:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Special Event - Farmer's Market
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Special Event - Art Market
 
8:30 AM - 11:00 AM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    CB Yoga Co-Op
 
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM    KBUT Softball Practice
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    CB Extreme Softball Practice
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gunnison County Democratic Party
 
Monday June 24, 2019
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    CLOSED for maintenance
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Alpenglow
 
8:45 AM - 10:00 AM    CB Yoga Co-Op
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
4:00 PM - 4:40 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Baseball - Summer - Coach Pitch
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Baseball - Summer - Minors
 
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
Tuesday June 25, 2019
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Tennis Clinics - Summer - Session 1-Advanced
 
9:15 AM - 10:30 AM    CB Yoga Co-Op
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Tennis Clinics - Summer - Session 1-Advanced Intermediate
 
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM    Tennis Clinics - Summer - Session 1-Intermediate II
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Tennis Clinics - Summer - Session 1-10 & Under
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Tennis Clinics - Summer - Session 1-Juniors
 
3:00 PM - 3:45 PM    Gymnastics - Summer - Tots-Tuesdays
 
3:30 PM - 6:30 PM    WESA
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Gymnastics - Summer - Level 1-Tuesdays
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Baseball - Summer - Tee Ball
 
4:45 PM - 6:00 PM    Gymnastics - Summer - Level 2-Tuesdays
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Softball - Summer - Tuesday/Thursday League
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Softball - Summer - Tuesday/Thursday League
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Softball - Summer - Tuesday/Thursday League
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Gymnastics - Summer - Level 3+ Tuesdays
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Softball - Summer - Tuesday/Thursday League
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Softball - Summer - Tuesday/Thursday League
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Softball - Summer - Tuesday/Thursday League