Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Tuesday March 26, 2019
8:45 AM - 10:00 AM    Yoga Co-Op
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    CLOSED for maintenance
 
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Paradise Place
 
3:15 PM - 4:00 PM    Gymnastics - Winter - Gymnastics Tots - Tuesdays
 
3:50 PM - 7:20 PM    School of Dance
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Gymnastics - Winter - Gymnastics Level 1 - Tuesdays
 
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM    Gymnastics - Winter - Gymnastics Level 2 - Tuesdays
 
5:45 PM - 7:00 PM    Yoga Co-Op
 
6:15 PM - 7:45 PM    Gymnastics - Winter - Gymnastics Level 3/4/5 - Tuesdays
 
8:00 PM - 9:45 PM    Futsal - Pick up - Adult Indoor Futsal
 
Wednesday March 27, 2019
8:45 AM - 10:00 AM    Yoga Co-Op
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Munchkin Music-Winter
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    CLOSED for maintenance
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
1:00 PM - 3:15 PM    T'ai-Chi - T'ai-Chi
 
4:00 PM - 4:40 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
4:00 PM - 6:10 PM    School of Dance
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
5:45 PM - 7:00 PM    Yoga Co-Op
 
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
Thursday March 28, 2019
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    CLOSED for maintenance
 
8:45 AM - 10:00 AM    Yoga Co-Op
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    CLOSED for maintenance
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tumblebugs - Tumblebugs
 
3:15 PM - 4:00 PM    Gymnastics - Winter - Gymnastics Tots - Thursdays
 
3:50 PM - 6:25 PM    School of Dance
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Gymnastics - Winter - Gymnastics Level 1 - Thursdays
 
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM    Gymnastics - Winter - Gymnastics Level 2 - Thursdays
 
5:45 PM - 7:00 PM    Yoga Co-Op
 
6:15 PM - 7:45 PM    Gymnastics - Winter - Gymnastics Level 3/4/5 - Thursdays
 
8:00 PM - 9:45 PM    Futsal - Pick up - Adult Indoor Futsal
 
Friday March 29, 2019
8:45 AM - 10:00 AM    Yoga Co-Op
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Paradise Place
 
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM    Staff Basketball
 
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Pickleball - Pick-up - Pickleball
 
3:50 PM - 4:40 PM    School of Dance
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Focused Gymnastics Instruction
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Focused Gymnastics Instruction - Focused Gymnastics Instruction
 
Saturday March 30, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Yoga Co-Op
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    CLOSED for maintenance
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Tennis-Pick Up - Saturday Tennis
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Acro
 
Sunday March 31, 2019
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Yoga Co-Op
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    WESA: Indoor PDP
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Basketball - Pick-up - Basketball Pick-Up
 
6:15 PM - 8:15 PM    Acro
 
Monday April 1, 2019
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    CLOSED for maintenance
 
8:45 AM - 10:00 AM    Yoga Co-Op
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
4:00 PM - 4:40 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Daniela Dance Class
 
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
6:20 PM - 8:40 PM    School of Dance
 
Tuesday April 2, 2019
8:45 AM - 10:00 AM    Yoga Co-Op
 
3:15 PM - 4:00 PM    Gymnastics - Winter - Gymnastics Tots - Tuesdays
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Gymnastics - Winter - Gymnastics Level 1 - Tuesdays
 
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM    Gymnastics - Winter - Gymnastics Level 2 - Tuesdays
 
5:45 PM - 7:00 PM    Yoga Co-Op
 
6:15 PM - 7:45 PM    Gymnastics - Winter - Gymnastics Level 3/4/5 - Tuesdays
 
8:00 PM - 9:45 PM    Futsal - Pick up - Adult Indoor Futsal
 
Wednesday April 3, 2019
8:45 AM - 10:00 AM    Yoga Co-Op
 
9:45 AM - 11:30 AM    WESA: Tiny Tykes
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
1:00 PM - 3:15 PM    T'ai-Chi - T'ai-Chi
 
4:00 PM - 4:40 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
4:00 PM - 6:10 PM    School of Dance
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
5:45 PM - 7:00 PM    Yoga Co-Op
 
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
Thursday April 4, 2019
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    CLOSED for maintenance
 
8:45 AM - 10:00 AM    Yoga Co-Op
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tumblebugs - Tumblebugs
 
3:15 PM - 4:00 PM    Gymnastics - Winter - Gymnastics Tots - Thursdays
 
3:50 PM - 4:50 PM    School of Dance
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Gymnastics - Winter - Gymnastics Level 1 - Thursdays
 
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM    Gymnastics - Winter - Gymnastics Level 2 - Thursdays
 
5:45 PM - 7:00 PM    Yoga Co-Op
 
6:15 PM - 7:45 PM    Gymnastics - Winter - Gymnastics Level 3/4/5 - Thursdays
 
8:00 PM - 9:45 PM    Futsal - Pick up - Adult Indoor Futsal
 
Friday April 5, 2019
8:45 AM - 10:00 AM    Yoga Co-Op
 
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM    Staff Basketball
 
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Pickleball - Pick-up - Pickleball
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Focused Gymnastics Instruction
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Focused Gymnastics Instruction - Focused Gymnastics Instruction
 
Saturday April 6, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Yoga Co-Op
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    CLOSED for maintenance
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Tennis-Pick Up - Saturday Tennis
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Acro
 
Sunday April 7, 2019
8:30 AM - 11:00 AM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Yoga Co-Op
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    WESA: Indoor PDP
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Basketball - Pick-up - Basketball Pick-Up
 
6:15 PM - 8:15 PM    Acro
 
Monday April 8, 2019
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    CLOSED for maintenance
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
4:00 PM - 4:40 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Daniela Dance Class
 
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
6:20 PM - 8:40 PM    School of Dance
 
Tuesday April 9, 2019
3:15 PM - 4:00 PM    Gymnastics - Winter - Gymnastics Tots - Tuesdays
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Gymnastics - Winter - Gymnastics Level 1 - Tuesdays
 
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM    Gymnastics - Winter - Gymnastics Level 2 - Tuesdays
 
6:15 PM - 7:45 PM    Gymnastics - Winter - Gymnastics Level 3/4/5 - Tuesdays
 
8:00 PM - 9:45 PM    Futsal - Pick up - Adult Indoor Futsal
 
Wednesday April 10, 2019
9:45 AM - 11:30 AM    WESA: Tiny Tykes
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
4:00 PM - 4:40 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
4:00 PM - 6:10 PM    School of Dance
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
Thursday April 11, 2019
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    CLOSED for maintenance
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tumblebugs - Tumblebugs
 
3:15 PM - 4:00 PM    Gymnastics - Winter - Gymnastics Tots - Thursdays
 
3:50 PM - 4:50 PM    School of Dance
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Gymnastics - Winter - Gymnastics Level 1 - Thursdays
 
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM    Gymnastics - Winter - Gymnastics Level 2 - Thursdays
 
6:15 PM - 7:45 PM    Gymnastics - Winter - Gymnastics Level 3/4/5 - Thursdays
 
8:00 PM - 9:45 PM    Futsal - Pick up - Adult Indoor Futsal
 
Friday April 12, 2019
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM    Staff Basketball
 
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Pickleball - Pick-up - Pickleball
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Focused Gymnastics Instruction
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Focused Gymnastics Instruction - Focused Gymnastics Instruction
 
Saturday April 13, 2019
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    CLOSED for maintenance
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Tennis-Pick Up - Saturday Tennis
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Acro
 
Sunday April 14, 2019
8:30 AM - 11:00 AM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    WESA: Indoor PDP
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Basketball - Pick-up - Basketball Pick-Up
 
6:15 PM - 8:15 PM    Acro
 
Monday April 15, 2019
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    CLOSED for maintenance
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
6:20 PM - 8:40 PM    School of Dance
 
Wednesday April 17, 2019
9:45 AM - 11:30 AM    WESA: Tiny Tykes
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
4:00 PM - 6:10 PM    School of Dance
 
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
Thursday April 18, 2019
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    CLOSED for maintenance
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tumblebugs - Tumblebugs
 
3:50 PM - 4:50 PM    School of Dance
 
Friday April 19, 2019
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM    Staff Basketball
 
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Pickleball - Pick-up - Pickleball
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Focused Gymnastics Instruction - Focused Gymnastics Instruction
 
Saturday April 20, 2019
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    CLOSED for maintenance
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Acro
 
Sunday April 21, 2019
8:30 AM - 11:00 AM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
6:15 PM - 8:15 PM    Acro
 
Monday April 22, 2019
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    CLOSED for maintenance
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
4:00 PM - 4:40 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
6:20 PM - 8:40 PM    School of Dance
 
Tuesday April 23, 2019
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    After School Sports-Spring - After School Sports-Spring
 
5:15 PM - 6:30 PM    Volleyball - Spring - 3rd-5th Grade
 
Wednesday April 24, 2019
9:45 AM - 11:30 AM    WESA: Tiny Tykes
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
4:00 PM - 4:40 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
4:00 PM - 6:10 PM    School of Dance
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
Thursday April 25, 2019
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    CLOSED for maintenance
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tumblebugs - Tumblebugs
 
3:50 PM - 4:50 PM    School of Dance
 
3:50 PM - 5:45 PM    School of Dance
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    After School Sports-Spring - After School Sports-Spring
 
5:15 PM - 6:30 PM    Volleyball - Spring - 3rd-5th Grade
 
Friday April 26, 2019
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM    Staff Basketball
 
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Pickleball - Pick-up - Pickleball
 
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM    HCCA Informational Event
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    West Elk Martial Arts
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Focused Gymnastics Instruction - Focused Gymnastics Instruction
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    5th Grade Dance
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    5th Grade Dance